Allegheny
| Thursday Aug. 22, 2024
| 10:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
| Forward Township Municipal Building
1000 Golden Circle Elizabeth, PA 15037
|
https://forms.office.com/g/5N1CFyVsaJ
|
Armstrong
| Tuesday July 30, 2024
| 9:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.
| Kiskiminetas Township Fire Department
1037 SR 56 Apollo, PA 15613
| https://forms.office.com/g/wXP0Z9sLkH
|
Blair
| Wednesday April 3, 2024 | 10:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
| Logan Township
100 Chief Logan Circle Altoona, PA 16602
| https://forms.office.com/g/FiDd13tk3g
|
Cambria
| Thursday April 4, 2024
| 10:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
| DEP Bureau of Abandoned Mine Reclamation
286 Industrial Park Road Ebensburg, PA 15931
| https://forms.office.com/g/VWEsT3kZQ2
|
Clarion
| Tuesday June 4, 2024
| 9:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.
| Sligo Recreation Center Conference Room
448 Colerain St. Sligo, PA 16255
| https://forms.office.com/g/mk2WsrsZ0D
|
Clearfield
| Wednesday July 31, 2024
| 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.
| PennDOT Engineering District 2-0
70 PennDOT Drive Clearfield, PA 16830
| https://forms.office.com/g/3FRJwbg73E
|
Clinton
| Thursday May 2, 2024
| 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.
| Sproul State Forest District Office
15187 Renovo Road Renovo, PA 17764
|
https://forms.office.com/g/UgeJyc6Tse
|
Cumberland
| Thursday June 13, 2024
| 10:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
| Hampden Township
5001 Hampden Park Mechanicsburg, PA 17050
|
https://forms.office.com/g/kB9Eq3wamF
|
Delaware
| Tuesday September 10, 2024
| 10:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
| Chester Township Building
1150 Engle Street Chester, PA 19013
| https://forms.office.com/g/UrKB22r5dF
|
Erie
|
Tuesday April 16, 2024
| 9:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.
| DCNR Presque Isle State Park
Tom Ridge Environmental Center 301 Peninsula Drive Erie, PA 16505
|
https://forms.office.com/g/Uc4iXN1B1B
|
Indiana
| Tuesday October 22, 2024
| 9:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.
| Brush Valley Township Volunteer Fire Department
5540 Rte 259 Hwy. Brush Valley, PA 15720
| https://forms.office.com/g/Be9iSeQNSn
|
Lancaster
| Thursday September 12, 2024
| 10:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
| Providence Township Municipal Office
200 Mt. Airy Road New Providence, PA 17560
|
https://forms.office.com/g/zRswJHYrWV
|
Montgomery
| Thursday May 16, 2024
| 10:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
| Abington Township Crestmont Community Center 2595 Rubicam Avenue Willow Grove, PA 19090
| https://forms.office.com/g/VYrp7fjcqc
|
Schuylkill
| Thursday April 11, 2024
| 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 am.m
| McAdoo Fire Company 51 N. Hancock Street McAdoo, PA 18237
| https://forms.office.com/g/NbEtYqjCN1
|
Sullivan
| Tuesday July 23, 2024
| 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.
| Cherry Township Municipal Building
11961 Route 87 Dushore, PA 18614
| https://forms.office.com/g/53k0F7znAL
|
Susquehanna
| Tuesday May 21, 2024
| 10:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
| Susquehanna County Gibson Conference Room
210 Public Way Suite 3 New Milford, PA 18834
|
https://forms.office.com/g/LetUMfvFnD
|
Tioga
| Tuesday October 1, 2024
| 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.
| Sullivan Township Community Building
103 Williams Rd Mainesburg PA 16932
| https://forms.office.com/g/Ajg9kC2pif
|